English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Knitted and Stretch Fabrics)
automatic warp knitting machine
CONT: Information on Copcentra HS-ST warp knitting automatic for plain fabrics for laminating and coating.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tricot et tissus extensibles)
métier chaîne automatique [masculine noun]
CONT: Informations sur le métier chaîne automatique Copcentra-HS-ST pour tissus à enduire.