English (Geophysics; Metrology and Units of Measure)
millimho per meter
OBS: Unit of conductivity.
French (Géophysique; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
millimho/mètre [correct, masculine noun]; mmho/m [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] unité de conductivité [...]