English (Air Transport)
two meters of the coil
CONT: The resistance value for every two meters of the coil
French (Transport aérien)
mètre double du bobinage [masculine noun]
CONT: La résistance au mètre double du bobinage est de [...]
OBS: réglage de la ligne