English (Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
resiliometer [correct]; resilience meter [correct]
CONT: The Shore Model R Resiliometer quickly and accurately measures the "Rubber Property-Resilience by Vertical Rebound ...
French (Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
rebondimètre [masculine noun]; mètre de rebondissement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Caucho))
medidor de resilencia [masculine noun]; elasticómetro [masculine noun]