English (Soil Science)
deciSiemens per metre [correct]; DS/m [correct]
OBS: measure of a soil's electric conductivity
French (Science du sol)
déci Siemens/mètre [correct]
OBS: Unité SI de conductivité électrique [du sol]; remplace l'ancienne unité mmho/cm