English (Railroad Stations)
to sign out of a queue
OBS: You don't have to sign out of your working mode, Air Canada live, in order to work in a queue. However, you must sign out of the queue before signing out of the set.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
mettre fin à la communication avec la file d’attente; sortir d’une file d’attente
OBS: Il n'est pas nécessaire de sortir du système réel Air Canada dans lequel vous travaillez pour communiquer avec une file d'attente. Toutefois, vous devez [...] avant de sortir du système.