English (Special-Language Phraseology; Business and Administrative Documents; Communication and Information Management)
release a copy [correct]
CONT: ... release a copy of the report to the parties to the dispute.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
mettre une copie à la disposition de [correct]