English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
deploy authentication [correct, verb phrase]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
mettre en place les services d’authentification [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.