English (Office Furniture; Software)
Kiosk cabinet
OBS: Cabinets in which HRDC's [Human Resources Development Canada] Service Delivery Network kiosks are housed.
French (Mobilier de bureau; Logiciels)
meuble du Kiosque [masculine noun]