English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cabinet Locks [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.27-93/ANSI/BHMA A156.11-1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Serrures de meuble [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.27-93/ANSI/BHMA A156.11-1991