English (Non-Lethal Weapons)
non-lethal ammunition [correct]
OBS: Bean bags, rubber pellets and rubber bullets.
French (Armes non meurtrières)
munition non meurtrière [correct, feminine noun]; munition à effet de neutralisation [feminine noun]