English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
di-n-propyl isocinchomeronate [correct]; MGD [correct]; dipropyl 2,5-pyridinedicarboxylate [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C13H17NO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
isocinchoméronate de di-n-propyle [correct, masculine noun]; MGD [correct, masculine noun]; pyridine-2,5-dicarboxylate de dipropyle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C13H17NO4