English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
glistening inkcap [correct]; mica cap [correct]; common inky cap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Psathyrellaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
coprin micacé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Psathyrellaceae.