English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
white stinkwood [correct]; camdeboo
OBS: A plant of the family Cannabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
micocoulier d’Afrique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cannabaceae.