English (Plasma Physics; Analytical Chemistry; Microwave Technology (Telecommunications); Scientific Instruments)
plasma generator lamp; microwave plasma generator
French (Physique des plasmas; Chimie analytique; Micro-ondes (Télécommunications); Instruments scientifiques)
générateur de plasma par micro-ondes [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : SD-12/82.