English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
deposit of a microorganism
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dépôt d’un microorganisme [masculine noun]; dépôt d’un micro-organisme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
depósito de microorganismos [masculine noun]