English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Microcopying - ISO Test Chart No. 2 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.10-M78/ISO 3534
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Microcopie-Mire ISO n° 2 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.10-M78/ISO 3534