English (Information Processing (Informatics); Types of Documentation (Library Science); Reprography)
microfiching; microfiche recording; recording on microfiche
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Reprographie)
microfichage [masculine noun]
OBS: Provenance : CILF.