English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Microfiche of Documents [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.13-M80
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Microfiche de documents [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.13-M80