English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
duo microfilm
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
microfilm en duo [masculine noun]
OBS: Reproduction documentaire