English (Document Classification (Library Science); Records Management (Management); Types of Documentation (Library Science))
fiche microfilm [correct]
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Gestion des documents (Gestion); Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
microfilm de fiches [correct, masculine noun]