English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Micrographics - Diazo and Vesicular Films - Visual Density - Specifications [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.21-M89/ISO 8126:1986
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Micrographie-Films diazoïques et vésiculaires-Densité visuelle-Spécifications [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.21-M89/ISO 8126:1986