English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security; Micrographics)
Flowchart Symbols and Their Use in Micrographics [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI; Micrographie)
Symboles d’organigramme employés en micrographie [correct, masculine noun]