English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flowchart Symbols and their Use in Micrographics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.22-M87/ISO 6829:1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Symboles d’organigramme employés en micrographie [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.22-M87/ISO 6829:1983