English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Setting Up and Maintaining Micrographic Units [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.28-M88/BS 6660-1985
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Planification et exploitation d’un service de micrographie [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.28-M88/BS 6660-1985