English (Research Experiments in Space)
microgravity database [correct]
OBS: This database gives scientists access to the description of all experiments related to micogravity research carried out on ESA and NASA missions since the 1960s.
French (Travaux de recherche dans l'espace)
base de données sur la microgravité [correct, feminine noun]