English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
microgravity payloads division [correct]
OBS: A component of ESA (European Space Agency).
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
division des charges utiles en microgravité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Composante de l'ASE [Agence spatiale européenne].