English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Audio Technology; Security Devices)
indiscrete microphone [correct]
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Électroacoustique; Dispositifs de sécurité)
micro indiscret [correct, masculine noun]; microphone indiscret [correct, masculine noun]