English (Site Development; Landscape Architecture)
microlandform [correct]; microrelief [correct]
DEF: Irregularities of the land surface causing variations in elevation amounting to no more than a few feet.
CONT: At the site scale, landform may encompass mounds, berms, slopes, level areas, or elevation changes via steps and ramps, all of which may be generally categorized as "microlandforms".
French (Aménagement du terrain; Architecture paysagère)
microrelief [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Relief de petite dimension (entre un décimètre et un mètre de hauteur relative).
Spanish (Preparación del terreno; Arquitectura paisajista)
microrrelieve [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Topografía medida en una escala de centímetros.