English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Scientific Instruments)
scanning X-ray micrograph
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Instruments scientifiques)
microscopie à balayage rayons X [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Instrumentos científicos)
microfotografía de barrido de rayos X [feminine noun]