English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
no microscopic confirmation; clinically NOS tumor [correct]
OBS: NOS - Not Otherwise Specified.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
pas de confirmation microscopique; tumeur cliniquement SAI [correct]
OBS: SAI - Sans Autre Indication.