English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
small-scale irrigation system
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
microsystème d’irrigation [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
microsistema de irrigación [masculine noun]