English (Various Industries)
fine process technology [correct]
CONT: Upcoming trade shows in Japan. The 9th Finetech Japan: Fine Process Technology.
CONT: Fine process technology for the composite-function pixel structure to fabricate polymer microstructures of separator walls and studs.
French (Industries diverses)
microtechnologie des procédés de fabrication [proposal, feminine noun]