English (Symptoms (Medicine))
automatic micturition [correct]
DEF: Micturition in which part of the bladder content is discharged at certain fairly fixed intervals.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
miction automatique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Miction involontaire et inconsciente se produisant d'une manière intermittente.