English (Taxation)
revenue plane miles flown [correct]
OBS: (airlines)
OBS: Source: Income Tax Regulations, S. 407.
French (Fiscalité)
milles de vol payant parcourus [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlements de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 407.