English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration)
Office of the Minister of National Defence [correct]; MND Office [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire)
Cabinet du ministre de la Défense nationale [correct]; Cabinet du min DN [correct]