English (Electronics; Electrical Measurements; Electrical Engineering)
Phi lower case [correct]; Phi l.c. [correct]
French (Électronique; Mesures électriques; Électrotechnique)
phi min. [correct]; phi minuscule [correct]
OBS: angle de déphasage