English (Internet and Telematics; Finance)
cloud mining [correct]
CONT: Cloud mining is a way to earn cryptocurrency by renting computing power from third-party sources.
French (Internet et télématique; Finances)
minage infonuagique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Finanzas)
minería en la nube [correct, feminine noun]