English (Technical Textiles)
sheet-like textile
CONT: Sheet-like textiles for reinforcing plastics, composites, automotive textiles.
French (Textiles techniques)
couche textile mince [feminine noun]
CONT: Couche textile mince pour renforts de plastiques, composites, industrie automobile.