English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Coloured Drawing Pencil [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.120-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Crayon à mine de couleur pour le dessin [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.120-92