English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Black Drafting Lead for Holder [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.126-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mine de crayon noire, à dessin, pour porte-mine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.126-92