English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Crop Storage Facilities; Crop Conservation and Storage)
mill elevator grain receipt
French (Minoterie et céréales; Entreposage des récoltes; Conservation des récoltes)
récépissé de grain d’élévateur de minoterie [masculine noun]