English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-fruited sandwort [correct]; long-pod stitchwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
minuartie à gros fruits [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.