English (Mosses and Related Plants)
dwarf notchwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Jungermanniaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
lophozie minuscule [correct, feminine noun]; lophozie naine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Jungermanniaceae.