English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Letterpress (printing methods); Trade; Internet and Telematics)
lowercase accented character [correct]
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Typographie (procédés d'impression); Commerce; Internet et télématique)
caractère minuscule accentué [correct, masculine noun]