English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
northern pygmy clubtail [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Odonata) of the family Gomphidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
gomphe minuscule [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des Odonates) de la famille des Gomphidae.