English (Telephone Services; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
transported minute [correct]
DEF: ... a minute of traffic carried by the reporting service provider across international borders.
French (Services téléphoniques; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
minute de transport [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] minute de trafic transporté par-delà les frontières internationales par le fournisseur de services qui fait rapport.