English (Stock Exchange)
up to the minute price quotation
OBS: up to the minute price quotation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
cours minute par minute [masculine noun]
OBS: cours minute par minute : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.