English (Production (Economics); Work and Production)
man-minute
French (Production (Économie); Travail et production)
minute de travail [feminine noun]
OBS: Mesure de la productivité.
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Trabajo y producción)
minuto-hombre [masculine noun]