English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
timing relay; timer relay [correct]
DEF: (two-minute) 139CFPE1.24-18
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
relais temporisateur [masculine noun]; relais à minuterie [masculine noun]
DEF: (deux-minutes) 139CFPF1.420 centrales de cap 106lb.22-7-74