English (Trade; Banking)
time access cash controller system
OBS: a time access cash controller system provides the clerk with change on a time-delay basis.
French (Commerce; Banque)
tiroir-caisse à minuterie [masculine noun]; contrôle d’accès de tiroir-caisse à minuterie [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Banque Royale.