English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Mir pipe [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]
OBS: In Yakutia.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
cheminée Mir [correct, see observation, feminine noun, Europe, regional]
OBS: En Iakoutie.