English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
standardized test chart; standard test chart
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
mire normalisée [feminine noun]