English (Shooting (Sports))
disalignment [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
déplacement du point de mire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
desplazamiento de la mira [correct, masculine noun]; desalineamiento [correct, masculine noun]