English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
distribution stock
OBS: distribution stock: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
action à mise progressive sur le marché [feminine noun]
OBS: action à mise progressive sur le marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.