English (Foreign Trade)
enforcement of contracts [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
mise en application de contrats [correct, feminine noun]; mise en vigueur de contrats [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cumplimiento de contratos [correct, masculine noun]