English (Telephone Exchanges)
call back queuing [correct]; call-back queuing [correct]; call back queueing [correct]; call-back queueing [correct]
French (Centraux téléphoniques)
mise en file d’attente avec rappel automatique [correct, feminine noun]; file d’attente avec rappel automatique [feminine noun]