English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Marketing)
boosted post [correct]
DEF: On Facebook, a post for which the author pays so as to increase its visibility.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Commercialisation)
publication mise en avant [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sur Facebook, publication dont l'auteur paie pour en accroître la visibilité.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Comercialización)
artículo destacado [proposal, masculine noun]