English (Pig Raising)
second-litter gilt [correct]; second-litter sow [correct]; second parity gilt [correct]; second parity sow [correct]
OBS: It is preferable to say "sow" after the first farrowing.
French (Élevage des porcs)
truie de seconde mise bas [correct, feminine noun]; truie bipare [correct, feminine noun]