English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
implementation guidance/toolbox [correct]
OBS: for Government On-line (GOL).
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
encadrement/boîte à outils pour la mise en œuvre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: du Gouvernement en direct (GED).