English (Foreign Trade; Urban Housing; Construction)
multiple starts
French (Commerce extérieur; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Construction)
mises en chantier d’habitations à logements multiples [feminine noun]; mises en chantier d’habitations multifamiliales [feminine noun]