English (Types of Concrete)
age at loading [correct]
CONT: [deformation] depends on many parameters: nature of concrete, age at loading and, especially, ambient conditions.
French (Sortes de béton)
âge de mise en charge [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [La déformation] dépend de nombreux paramètres : nature du béton, âge de mise en charge et, surtout des conditions ambiantes.