English (Minesweeping and Minehunting)
integrating firing circuit [correct]
OBS: integrating firing circuit: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Dragage et chasse aux mines)
circuit de mise de feu à intégration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: circuit de mise de feu à intégration : Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.