English (Aeroindustry)
Sonobuoy cartridge actuated device firing circuit [correct]
OBS: Reference: change 36 of the Canadian Forces Publication A-PD-123-004/PQ-006.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
circuit de mise à feu des lanceurs Sonobuoy