English (Television (Radioelectricity); Video Technology; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
dynamic focus circuit
OBS: Technical features of a projection monitor receiver (Pioneer).
French (Télévision (Radioélectricité); Vidéotechnique; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
circuit de mise au point dynamique [masculine noun]
OBS: Particularités techniques d'un récepteur moniteur à projection (Pioneer).