English (Maritime Law; Foreign Trade)
pooling agreement [correct]; pool agreement [correct]
DEF: [Division] of revenue/business among two or more carriers in accordance with previous contracts/agreements.
French (Droit maritime; Commerce extérieur)
accord de mise en commun [correct, masculine noun]; accord d’exploitation en commun [masculine noun]; convention syndicale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo; Comercio exterior)
convenio de explotación en común [correct, masculine noun]