English (Communication and Information Management; Electronic Warfare)
exchange of information [correct]; information exchange [correct]; information sharing [correct]
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Guerre électronique)
échange d’information [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; échange de renseignements [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; échange d’informations [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; mise en commun de l'information [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Guerra electrónica)
intercambio de información [correct, masculine noun]