English (Forms Design; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
clearance cancellation form
OBS: MAN 767E O.H. X, No 1
French (Imprimés et formules; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
formule annulation de mise en compensation [feminine noun]
OBS: MAN 767E G.O. X, No 1