English (Forms Design; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
clearance order form
OBS: MAN 767A O.H. X, No 1
French (Imprimés et formules; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
formule commande de mise en compensation [feminine noun]
OBS: MAN 767A X, No 1