English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
conditions of landing imposed [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
conditions mises à l’admission [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.