English (Food Preservation and Canning; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
step-by-step canning [correct]
French (Conservation des aliments et conserverie; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
étapes de la mise en conserve [correct, feminine noun]